Licensed to Claremont Mudd-Scripps     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2012 12:00 PM
                           16th Annual Rossi Relays                            
                   Burns Track & Field Complex  - 2/25/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Loudia Laarman               USC                      11.65   0.9  1 
  2 Cara Jones                   Cal St. L.A.             12.07   1.9  2 
  3 Breionna Jackson             Cal St. D.H.             12.15   0.9  1 
  4 Charity Bruce                USC                      12.18   2.1  7 
  5 Jaqueline Rose               UC San Diego             12.25   0.9  1 
  6 Krystle Osby                 CS San Marcos            12.28   0.9  1 
  7 Monikkia White               Cal St. D.H.             12.28   0.9  1 
  8 Corrine Williams             St. John's               12.32   0.9  1 
  9 Molly Ellis                  St. John's               12.37   0.9  1 
 10 Maya Lewis                   St. John's               12.38   2.1  3 
 11 Trudy Mclean                 St. John's               12.42   2.3  8 
 12 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 12.44   0.9  1 
 13 Chantiel Harden              Cal St. L.A.             12.45   2.1  3 
 13 Brittany Manuel              Unattached               12.45   1.9  2 
 15 Alitta Boyd                  USC                      12.46   1.9  2 
 16 Claire Mooney                St. John's               12.49   2.3  8 
 17 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.51   1.9  2 
 18 Kiana Henry                  USC                      12.57   2.1  7 
 19 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.63   1.9  2 
 20 Jessica Barfield             Cal St. L.A.             12.65   2.1  3 
 21 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 12.66   1.9  2 
 22 Patrice Davis                Cal St. L.A.             12.69   2.1  3 
 23 Jessica Beerman              UC San Diego             12.72   2.4  4 
 24 Julea Juarez                 Cal Lutheran             12.74   2.4  4 
 25 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.77   1.9  2 
 26 Malea Malik                  USC                      12.78   2.1  7 
 27 Emily Ramey                  Concordia                12.79   1.3  5 
 28 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             12.85   2.1  3 
 29 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               12.88   2.4  4 
 30 Erika Eppinger               Unattached               12.89   2.3  8 
 31 Ayana Younge                 Cal St. L.A.             12.89   2.1  3 
 32 Savanna Holmen               CS San Marcos            12.94   2.4  4 
 33 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             12.96   1.3  5 
 34 Madi Knaub                   CMS                      12.98   1.3  5 
 35 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             13.01   1.3  5 
 36 Rachel Bunting               CMS                      13.12   1.2  6 
 37 Stephanie Eldridge           Cal Poly Pom             13.12   2.1  3 
 38 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             13.14   2.1  3 
 39 Gabbi Segall                 Cal St. L.A.             13.17   2.4  4 
 40 Sharlia Gulley               Cal St. L.A.             13.19   2.1  3 
 41 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             13.30   1.3  5 
 42 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.32   2.4  4 
 43 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             13.36   2.3  8 
 44 Darcy Hardwick               Chapman                  13.49   1.3  5 
 45 Calyx Gaston                 CMS                      13.65   1.2  6 
 46 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               13.67   1.2  6 
 47 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 13.69   1.2  6 
 48 philisha nunley              Cal St. D.H.             13.70   2.3  8 
 49 Shelby Liburd                La Verne                 13.89   1.3  5 
 50 Carly Santana                Cal Lutheran             13.92   2.3  8 
 51 Caroline Lutzky              USC                      14.01   2.1  7 
 52 Cervon Rogers                Whittier                 14.06   2.4  4 
 53 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia                14.12   2.3  8 
 54 Rose Fruci                   Chapman                  14.13   2.1  7 
 55 Joanne Cayabyab              CS San Marcos            14.28   1.3  5 
 56 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 14.39   2.4  4 
 57 Sabrina Galaviz              Unattached               14.52   1.2  6 
 58 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  14.65   2.1  7 
 59 Stephanie Ball               La Verne                 14.80   1.2  6 
 60 Paola Pratt                  Chapman                  14.91   2.1  7 
 61 Andrea Guerra                La Verne                 14.99   1.2  6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Ohberg                  Cal St. L.A.          10:05.17  
  2 Chelsey Cortez               CS San Marcos         10:08.58  
  3 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pom          10:10.63  
  4 Caitlin Villarreal           CS San Marcos         10:33.11  
  5 Sabrina Lopez                Cal St. L.A.          10:37.83  
  6 Toccoa Kahovec               Cal Lutheran          10:39.18  
  7 Jenny McCarthy               Cal Poly Pom          10:42.37  
  8 Samantha Meyerhoff           St. John's            10:45.06  
  9 Juliana Ruffolo              Cal Poly Pom          10:52.76  
 10 Maritza Hernandez            Cal St. L.A.          10:53.80  
 11 Andrea Acero                 La Verne              10:53.94  
 12 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist           10:57.51  
 13 Dana Schmalzel               CS San Marcos         10:58.90  
 14 Rebecca Asplund              Cal Baptist           10:59.62  
 15 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           11:04.78  
 16 Micaela Castillo             La Verne              11:05.43  
 17 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech               11:06.86  
 18 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran          11:07.27  
 19 Angelina Gonzalez            Westmont              11:07.46  
 20 Alaina Bird                  Point Loma            11:08.25  
 21 Elle Pace                    Unattached            11:11.04  
 22 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran          11:11.90  
 23 Tara Saxena                  Occidental            11:13.41  
 24 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran          11:14.15  
 25 Scarlett Perez               Cal St. L.A.          11:14.39  
 26 Caitlin Coomber              Cal Lutheran          11:16.28  
 27 Hillary Mills                Point Loma            11:16.95  
 28 Cassie Mejia                 Cal St. L.A.          11:17.31  
 29 Katie Barrese                La Verne              11:19.83  
 30 Sarah Feddersen              Point Loma            11:20.12  
 31 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran          11:20.50  
 32 Alyssa Vaughn                Cal St. L.A.          11:21.92  
 33 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran          11:23.60  
 34 Ashlee Szabo                 Point Loma            11:23.98  
 35 Susanna Bradley              Point Loma            11:25.88  
 36 Sylvia Sullivan              Caltech               11:27.00  
 37 Abigail Lewis                Point Loma            11:29.63  
 38 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist           11:32.25  
 39 Grace Bender                 Occidental            11:38.48  
 40 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard              11:40.94  
 41 Damanjot Kaur                Cal St. L.A.          11:42.74  
 42 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran          11:43.66  
 43 Charlotte Selters            Occidental            11:48.84  
 44 Chantal White                Cal Lutheran          11:50.97  
 45 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental            11:55.01  
 46 Gina Erbacci                 Point Loma            11:55.48  
 47 Rachel Falomir               Vanguard              11:56.31  
 48 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist           12:02.02  
 49 Juliette Becker              Caltech               12:03.30  
 50 Melissa Lopez                Cal St. L.A.          12:04.07  
 51 Sydney Rose                  La Verne              12:04.69  
 52 Genieva Ozuna                Point Loma            12:06.24  
 53 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran          12:16.67  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             USC                      13.49   0.5  1 
  2 Melia Cox                    USC                      14.46  +0.0  4 
  3 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pom             14.55   0.5  1 
  4 Amber Rosario                CS San Marcos            14.56   0.5  1 
  5 Cara Jones                   Cal St. L.A.             14.91   0.5  1 
  6 Tuekeha Huntley              Cal St. L.A.             15.00   0.5  1 
  7 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             15.06   0.5  1 
  8 Rose Lewis                   CMS                      15.66   0.4  3 
  9 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.74   0.4  2 
 10 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego             15.77   0.4  2 
 11 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                 15.77   0.4  2 
 12 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               15.96   0.4  3 
 13 Monique Nguyen               CMS                      16.00   0.4  3 
 14 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego             16.08   0.4  2 
 15 Jameela Bahar                Cal St. D.H.             16.11   0.4  2 
 16 Cassi Gstrein                Cal Poly Pom             16.41   0.4  2 
 17 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             16.88   0.4  2 
 18 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               17.31  +0.0  4 
 19 Cora Miller                  CMS                      17.31   0.4  3 
 20 Julie Xu                     Occidental               17.69   0.4  3 
 21 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             18.03   0.4  3 
 22 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  18.37  +0.0  4 
 23 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pom             18.44   0.4  3 
 24 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 18.62   0.4  3 
 25 Stephanie Ball               La Verne                 18.91  +0.0  4 
 26 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             19.58  +0.0  4 
 27 sarah westbrook              Cal St. D.H.             20.52  +0.0  4 
 28 Gabriela Marquez             La Verne                 21.40  +0.0  4 
 -- Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pom               DNF   0.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elysia Hodges                Westmont                 62.94   1 
  2 Lauren Irish                 UC San Diego             63.66   1 
  3 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pom             66.01   1 
  4 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             66.39   1 
  5 Laura Schellenberg           UC San Diego             67.54   2 
  6 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             68.56   1 
  7 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 68.87   1 
  8 Lauren Rasmussen             Cal Lutheran             69.20   2 
  9 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 70.03   1 
 10 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 70.83   2 
 11 Julie Xu                     Occidental               71.31   2 
 12 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego             71.65   2 
 13 Lauren Johnson               Occidental               72.85   2 
 14 Rose Lewis                   CMS                      73.38   3 
 15 Selihah White                Cal Poly Pom             75.13   3 
 16 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  78.08   3 
 17 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             78.69   3 
 18 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 79.31   2 
 -- Jackie Kroll                 CMS                        DNF   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC                                                   44.27   1 
  2 St. John's                                            47.04   1 
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                    47.06   1 
  4 USC  'B'                                              47.08   1 
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   47.80   1 
  6 Cal St. San Marcos                                    47.97   1 
  7 UC San Diego                                          48.20   1 
  8 Cal Poly Pomona                                       48.52   1 
  9 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                              49.51   2 
 10 La Verne                                              50.08   2 
 11 Point Loma                                            50.62   2 
 12 Redlands                                              51.11   2 
 13 Chapman                                               55.00   2 
 -- Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                    DNF   1 
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                   DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SC Alumni                                           3:34.89   1 
  2 USC                                                 3:37.40   1 
  3 USC  'B'                                            3:49.63   1 
  4 St. John's                                          3:49.66   1 
  5 UC San Diego                                        3:53.75   1 
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:56.48   1 
  7 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:56.59   1 
  8 Cal St. San Marcos                                  4:00.16   1 
  9 Point Loma                                          4:02.02   2 
 10 USC  'D'                                            4:02.20   3 
 11 Cal Lutheran                                        4:03.42   2 
 12 Concordia (Cal.)                                    4:05.17   3 
 13 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:05.42   2 
 14 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:06.13   3 
 15 Occidental                                          4:08.06   2 
 16 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              4:09.90   3 
 17 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                            4:13.42   2 
 18 La Verne  'B'                                       4:13.54   3 
 19 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:14.47   3 
 20 St. John's  'C'                                     4:14.53   2 
 21 Cal Baptist                                         4:15.21   3 
 22 Occidental  'B'                                     4:21.05   4 
 23 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:21.72   4 
 24 USC  'E'                                            4:22.05   3 
 25 Chapman                                             4:22.06   4 
 26 Cal Poly Pomona  'C'                                4:27.79   2 
 27 St. John's  'B'                                     4:30.91   1 
 28 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:35.10   4 
 29 Point Loma  'D'                                     4:57.34   4 
 -- La Verne                                                DNF   3 
 -- USC  'C'                                                DNF   2 
 -- Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                     DQ   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John's                                          9:29.43  
  2 USC                                                 9:39.36  
  3 Westmont                                            9:39.87  
  4 St. John's  'B'                                     9:40.07  
  5 Point Loma                                          9:40.67  
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                  9:41.47  
  7 UC San Diego                                        9:43.69  
  8 Cal St. San Marcos                                  9:48.55  
  9 La Verne                                            9:50.50  
 10 Cal Baptist                                        10:01.12  
 11 Cal Poly Pomona                                    10:04.24  
 12 Cal St. Los Angeles                                10:07.69  
 13 Westmont  'B'                                      10:23.86  
 14 Chapman                                            10:46.53  
 15 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                            11:06.18  
 16 Point Loma  'B'                                    11:07.94  
 17 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                            11:18.20  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 USC                                                11:58.00  
  2 Cal Poly Pomona                                    11:58.78  
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                             12:13.55  
  4 St. John's                                         12:21.99  
  5 Concordia (Cal.)                                   12:22.32  
  6 Westmont                                           12:27.30  
  7 Cal St. Los Angeles                                12:29.00  
  8 USC  'B'                                           12:29.28  
  9 Vanguard                                           12:30.76  
 10 Cal St. San Marcos                                 12:40.84  
 11 Occidental                                         12:44.68  
 12 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                           12:44.85  
 13 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                               13:03.85  
 14 Westmont  'B'                                      13:13.68  
 15 Occidental  'B'                                    13:14.66  
 16 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                            13:18.99  
 17 Cal St. Dom. Hills                                 13:35.36  
 18 Caltech                                            13:35.68  
 19 Chapman                                            13:56.44  
 20 Cal St. San Marcos  'C'                            14:44.50  
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                             DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Priscilla Fregerick          St. John's               1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Linda Rainwater              Triton TC                1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Monique Nguyen               CMS                      1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Melissa Olmos                CS San Marcos            1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Tuekeha Huntley              Cal St. L.A.             1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            1.62m    5-03.75 
  8 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Maisie Johnson               Cal Lutheran             1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Madison Smith                Redlands                 1.57m    5-01.75 
 11 Marissa Daly                 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.52m    4-11.75 
 14 Jena Dreibelbis              Westmont                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego             1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pom             1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos            1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Emily Nash                   Azusa Pacific            1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  1.47m    4-09.75 
 21 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 21 Julia McCarthy               UC San Diego             1.42m    4-07.75 
 23 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Emily Ramey                  Concordia                1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Cassi Gstrein                Cal Poly Pom             1.37m    4-06.00 
 23 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 27 Selihah White                Cal Poly Pom             1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- jacqueline ford              Cal St. D.H.                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Nicole Worden                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Thea Weiss                   USC                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Allison Krugman              CMS                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Lauren Yeske                 CMS                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Taylor Bernard               La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Ferin Barry                  Azusa Pacific            3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Calah Ayer                   CS San Marcos            3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Carmen Knighton              Cal Poly Pom             2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific            2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Melia Plotkin                CMS                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Natalie Eisenberg            CS San Marcos            2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Kaci Mexico                  Westmont                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 21 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma               2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Jessica Dang                 CMS                         NH            
 -- Nicole Spann                 Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Suzannah Gallegos            CS San Marcos               NH            
 -- Bridget Montes               Azusa Pacific               NH            
 -- Lisa Matsukata               Occidental                  NH            
 -- Abigail Mitchell             Occidental                  NH            
 -- Yesenia Camarena             La Verne                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie LeFever            Triton TC                5.91m   2.3  19-04.75 
     5.66m(1.2) 5.91m(2.3) 5.83m(0.5) FOUL(-0.4)        
  2 Jessica Barfield             Cal St. L.A.             5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
     5.28m(0.6) 5.24m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL             
  3 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             5.27m   2.5  17-03.50 
     4.84m(1.9) 5.27m(2.5) FOUL(-0.6) 4.57m(+0.0)        
  4 Chanel Reaves                Unattached               5.18m   1.7  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.7) 5.13m(3.2) 5.16m(3.3) 5.05m(2.2)       
  5 Ellyn Erving                 CMS                      5.12m   1.3  16-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(1.3) PASS            
  5 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     5.12m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.6) 4.92m(1.1) 4.99m(-0.8)        
  7 Stephanie Barnes             St. John's               5.08m   0.4  16-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(-0.7) 5.08m(0.4)        
  8 Patrice Davis                Cal St. L.A.             5.05m   0.4  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.02m(-1.0)        
  9 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             5.01m   1.6  16-05.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL      5.01m(1.6) 4.55m(-0.4)        
 10 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran             4.95m   2.4  16-03.00 
     4.90m(2.2) 4.95m(2.4) 4.90m(1.9) 4.90m(1.9)        
 11 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             4.83m   3.1  15-10.25 
     FOUL      4.83m(3.1) 0.70m(0.6) 4.76m(0.9)        
 12 Jenna Nordschow              Cal Poly Pom             4.80m   2.2  15-09.00 
     4.75m(2.4) 4.78m(1.9) 4.57m(2.8) 4.80m(2.2)        
 13 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pom             4.79m   2.3  15-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.79m(2.3)        
 14 Aja Henry                    Point Loma               4.70m   0.8  15-05.00 
     4.55m(1.4) 4.70m(0.8) 4.44m(1.9) 4.62m(-1.5)        
 14 Darcy Hardwick               Chapman                  4.70m   2.5  15-05.00 
     4.63m(1.5) 4.70m(2.5) 4.54m(0.6) 4.68m(-1.0)        
 16 jacqueline ford              Cal St. D.H.             4.63m   2.0  15-02.25 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.63m(2.0) 4.58m(1.2) 4.52m(1.7)       
 17 Utopia Kates                 Cal St. D.H.             4.62m   2.0  15-02.00 
     4.41m(0.8) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.62m(2.0) 4.61m(+0.0)        
 18 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 4.56m   0.7  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.7) 4.43m(1.4) 4.20m(0.6) 4.47m(1.2)        
 19 Michaela Becker              Concordia                4.52m   2.4  14-10.00 
     4.37m(2.7) 4.52m(2.4) 4.50m(1.9) FOUL(2.1)        
 20 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.51m   0.7  14-09.75 
     4.51m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 20 Manon Zouai                  CMS                      4.51m   2.2  14-09.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(1.2) 4.51m(2.2) PASS             
 22 Calyx Gaston                 CMS                      4.50m   2.3  14-09.25 
     4.47m(1.5) 4.16m(1.7) 4.50m(2.3) PASS             
 22 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 4.50m   3.4  14-09.25 
     4.50m(3.4) 4.27m(2.5) 4.38m(2.9) 4.19m(3.4)       
 24 Mary Brzezinski              Whittier                 4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
     4.45m(+0.0) FOUL      4.20m(0.9) FOUL            
 25 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma               4.42m   2.1  14-06.00 
     4.26m(-0.5) 4.34m(0.7) 4.42m(2.1) 4.17m(-0.6)        
 26 Ella de Jong                 Point Loma               4.35m   2.3  14-03.25 
     4.35m(2.3) FOUL      3.85m(0.8) 4.31m(0.5)       
 27 Shelby Liburd                La Verne                 4.25m   1.3  13-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.25m(1.3)       
 28 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia                4.20m   2.2  13-09.50 
     4.00m(2.3) 3.67m(1.9) 4.20m(2.2) FOUL             
 29 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.15m   1.1  13-07.50 
     4.07m(2.7) 4.15m(1.1) 4.00m(1.2) FOUL(2.4)        
 30 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  4.10m   3.5  13-05.50 
     4.05m(3.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.10m(3.5) 3.85m(2.0)        
 31 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 3.57m   1.2  11-08.50 
     3.57m(1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 -- Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oluwakemi Olonade            USC                     12.43m   1.8  40-09.50 
     12.43m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.33m(0.8)        
  2 Erin Langford                UC San Diego            11.78m   2.9  38-07.75 
     11.59m(3.1) 11.10m(2.9) 11.17m(2.9) 11.78m(2.9)        
  3 Candace Bailey               USC                     11.49m   2.2  37-08.50 
     FOUL      11.36m(2.7) 10.98m(3.3) 11.49m(2.2)        
  4 Jessica Barfield             Cal St. L.A.            11.38m   2.6  37-04.00 
     11.38m(2.6) PASS      FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Stephanie Barnes             St. John's              11.36m   0.8  37-03.25 
     FOUL      11.21m(2.3) 11.36m(0.8) FOUL            
  6 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego            11.23m   1.2  36-10.25 
     10.92m(1.9) 10.88m(3.1) 11.23m(1.2) 11.00m(+0.0)       
  7 Jenna Nordschow              Cal Poly Pom            10.95m   1.9  35-11.25 
     10.47m(1.8) 10.76m(2.2) 10.95m(1.9) 10.61m(1.3)       
  8 Ellyn Erving                 CMS                     10.90m   2.4  35-09.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 10.63m(1.1) FOUL      10.90m(2.4)       
  9 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pom            10.89m   2.5  35-08.75 
     10.89m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 10 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran            10.75m   2.7  35-03.25 
     10.00m(1.4) 9.91m(1.7) 10.75m(2.7) 9.75m(1.2)       
 11 Charissa Shoecraft           Cal Lutheran            10.34m   2.8  33-11.25 
     9.78m(2.3) 10.34m(2.8) 9.88m(2.2) 9.64m(2.8)        
 12 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                 10.32m   2.2  33-10.25 
     9.55m(1.2) 10.32m(2.2) 10.28m(2.4) 10.08m(1.6)        
 13 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma               9.85m   2.2  32-03.75 
     FOUL      9.20m(2.7) 9.85m(2.2) FOUL            
 14 Calyx Gaston                 CMS                      9.84m   2.8  32-03.50 
     9.84m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      9.58m(2.6)        
 15 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental               9.80m   2.2  32-02.00 
     FOUL      9.59m(1.4) 9.80m(2.2) 9.37m(2.1)        
 16 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.68m   1.9  31-09.25 
     9.29m(3.5) 9.62m(2.4) 9.68m(1.9) 9.49m(3.7)        
 17 larhonda saunders            Cal St. D.H.             9.42m   2.5  30-11.00 
     9.42m(2.5) FOUL      9.40m(0.9) FOUL            
 18 Ella de Jong                 Point Loma               9.34m   3.1  30-07.75 
     FOUL      9.34m(3.1) 9.31m(3.2) 9.29m(2.8)        
 19 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  9.23m   2.2  30-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.23m(2.2) 9.06m(1.3)        
 20 Krystal Gutierrez            La Verne                 9.21m   3.1  30-02.75 
     8.76m(3.1) 8.55m(3.0) 9.21m(3.1) 9.02m(3.0)        
 21 Gabriela Marquez             La Verne                 9.15m   2.4  30-00.25 
     PASS      PASS      9.15m(2.4) 8.87m(1.4)        
 22 Sophia Kalin                 CMS                      9.07m   2.3  29-09.25 
     8.52m(2.9) 8.60m(2.0) 9.07m(2.3) 8.99m(2.0)        
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chanel King                  St. John's              14.56m   47-09.25 
      12.60m  13.13m  13.54m  14.56m        
  2 Natasha Amazan               St. John's              13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.11m  13.21m  13.29m  13.20m        
  3 Te' Ahnalin Harris           Cal St. L.A.            12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  9.61m  11.89m  12.54m        
  4 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.17m  11.70m  12.48m  12.35m        
  5 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m        
  6 aunjanae stovall             Cal St. D.H.            11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.72m  11.19m  11.28m  11.74m        
  7 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  11.71m  FOUL        
  7 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.24m  10.41m  11.71m  11.34m        
  9 Danette Hinton               St. John's              11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL        
 10 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.73m  10.89m  11.15m  11.01m        
 11 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.19m  9.57m  11.13m  9.56m        
 12 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                   10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.55m  10.50m  10.76m  10.69m        
 13 Natalija Waldhuber           Point Loma              10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.19m  9.94m  FOUL        
 14 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.11m  9.94m  8.29m  8.44m        
 15 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pom             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.79m  9.51m  9.52m  9.86m        
 16 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                 9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.24m  FOUL  9.43m        
 17 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.54m  9.63m  FOUL  9.25m        
 18 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental               9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.56m  9.09m  9.18m  8.74m        
 19 Claudia Munoz                Whittier                 8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  7.91m  8.64m  8.83m        
 20 Jackie Kroll                 CMS                      8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.16m  8.72m  FOUL        
 21 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  8.06m  7.60m        
 22 Emily Ramey                  Concordia                8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.52m  8.55m  8.38m  8.05m        
 23 Kristen Nasella              CS San Marcos            8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  8.45m  8.54m  7.86m        
 24 Kim White                    La Verne                 8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.51m  8.40m  8.32m  FOUL        
 25 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 8.28m   27-02.00 
      FOUL  7.49m  7.93m  8.28m        
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calista Lyon                 Cal St. L.A.            55.71m     182-09 
      50.21m  52.33m  55.71m  50.88m        
  2 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     53.78m     176-05 
      49.64m  49.39m  53.78m  FOUL        
  3 Chanel King                  St. John's              43.94m     144-02 
      41.82m  43.94m  38.04m  42.09m        
  4 Samantha Gutierrez           Cal St. L.A.            42.46m     139-04 
      31.45m  35.14m  42.46m  36.25m        
  5 Te' Ahnalin Harris           Cal St. L.A.            41.24m     135-04 
      39.17m  39.95m  FOUL  41.24m        
  6 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            40.63m     133-04 
      34.07m  38.38m  38.18m  40.63m       
  7 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  34.96m  FOUL  36.56m        
  9 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            38.89m     127-07 
      35.14m  37.33m  38.89m  FOUL        
 10 Danette Hinton               St. John's              38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.52m  38.56m        
 11 Latreace Johnson             St. John's              37.69m     123-08 
      28.88m  FOUL  35.13m  37.69m        
 12 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            37.37m     122-07 
      FOUL  35.64m  37.37m  37.20m        
 13 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            35.82m     117-06 
 14 Natasha Amazan               St. John's              34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  33.36m  31.44m  34.36m        
 15 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            33.20m     108-11 
 16 Teresa Fatai                 La Verne                32.70m     107-03 
 17 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                31.62m     103-09 
 18 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                   31.60m     103-08 
 19 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                31.34m     102-10 
 20 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                30.31m      99-05 
 21 Kim White                    La Verne                30.26m      99-03 
 22 Chantel Hicks                CS San Marcos           30.15m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.15m  28.48m  FOUL        
 23 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                28.37m      93-01 
 24 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                25.87m      84-10 
 25 Katie Fundora                Westmont                18.90m      62-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Minderler            USC                     54.19m     177-09 
      FOUL  42.98m  51.18m  54.19m        
  2 Ashley Pyka                  USC                     52.52m     172-04 
      50.95m  52.52m  51.16m  49.33m        
  3 Jenny Ozorai                 USC                     51.21m     168-00 
      51.00m  50.10m  51.21m  51.09m        
  4 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     50.28m     164-11 
      46.24m  50.28m  47.49m  FOUL        
  5 Jade Niemeyer                USC                     50.03m     164-02 
      46.21m  50.03m  FOUL  49.85m        
  6 Natasha Amazan               St. John's              46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Shana Emile                  UC San Diego            46.52m     152-07 
      44.09m  46.52m  FOUL  46.49m        
  8 aunjanae stovall             Cal St. D.H.            44.57m     146-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.57m  FOUL        
  9 Jennifer Cheng               UC San Diego            43.73m     143-06 
      40.11m  35.84m  42.43m  43.73m        
 10 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  39.24m  41.74m  FOUL        
 11 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            41.64m     136-07 
 12 Farren Benjamin              USC                     40.90m     134-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.90m  40.48m        
 13 Stephanie Hoffer             USC                     40.23m     132-00 
      40.23m  38.83m  39.43m  39.26m        
 14 Chanel King                  St. John's              39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  37.57m  38.51m  39.98m        
 15 Losa Akauola                 La Verne                39.78m     130-06 
      39.78m  38.71m  FOUL  38.81m        
 16 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            37.86m     124-02 
 17 Latreace Johnson             St. John's              35.49m     116-05 
 18 Te' Ahnalin Harris           Cal St. L.A.            35.18m     115-05 
 19 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.85m  FOUL  FOUL        
 20 Danette Hinton               St. John's              33.99m     111-06 
 21 Kim White                    La Verne                32.68m     107-03 
 22 Ariel Guldstrand             La Verne                31.82m     104-05 
 23 Teresa Fatai                 La Verne                31.51m     103-04 
 24 Jackie Kroll                 CMS                     29.48m      96-09 
 25 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pom            29.37m      96-04 
 26 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            28.64m      93-11 
 27 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                23.57m      77-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Sialaris              Whittier                38.85m     127-05 
      36.65m  38.85m  36.43m  34.93m        
  2 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  37.32m  37.30m  37.85m        
  3 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            38.53m     126-05 
      FOUL  37.23m  38.53m  FOUL        
  4 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            38.36m     125-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.36m        
  5 Samantha Gutierrez           Cal St. L.A.            36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.40m  FOUL        
  6 Kendall Kraiss               La Verne                36.38m     119-04 
      34.57m  36.38m  36.35m  33.70m        
  7 Aletha Vassilakas            UC San Diego            34.66m     113-08 
      31.79m  FOUL  34.66m  34.25m        
  8 Kristin Hempy                Westmont                34.50m     113-02 
      31.53m  34.50m  30.65m  33.85m        
  9 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                34.40m     112-10 
      30.03m  34.40m  34.09m  FOUL        
 10 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              32.22m     105-08 
      32.22m  30.95m  30.24m  FOUL        
 11 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos           31.80m     104-04 
      24.50m  28.90m  29.16m  31.80m        
 12 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                31.72m     104-01 
      29.51m  31.72m  26.86m  PASS        
 13 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma              31.40m     103-00 
      28.22m  27.77m  31.40m  FOUL        
 14 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                30.90m     101-04 
      29.70m  FOUL  30.90m  27.90m        
 15 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia               29.40m      96-05 
      27.53m  FOUL  29.40m  24.35m        
 16 Natalija Waldhuber           Point Loma              28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  28.26m  20.02m  FOUL        
 17 Emily Ramey                  Concordia               27.65m      90-08 
      24.12m  27.65m  25.28m  21.90m        
 18 Emily Loogman                Point Loma              26.86m      88-01 
      FOUL  26.86m  FOUL  FOUL        
 19 Liana Pitman                 Whittier                26.51m      87-00 
      26.47m  25.85m  FOUL  26.51m        
 20 Sabrina Galaviz              Unattached              24.81m      81-05 
      23.89m  23.40m  23.96m  24.81m        
 21 Marissa Pitman               Whittier                23.88m      78-04 
      23.88m  23.40m  21.45m  22.58m        
 22 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                23.36m      76-08 
      22.82m  FOUL  23.36m  22.51m        
 23 Katie Fundora                Westmont                23.33m      76-06 
      18.62m  23.33m  21.24m  20.12m        
 24 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                23.27m      76-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.72m  23.27m        
 25 Cassi Gstrein                Cal Poly Pom            22.44m      73-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.44m  FOUL        
 26 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            21.24m      69-08 
      21.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Claudia Munoz                Whittier                18.77m      61-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL        
 -- Catye Cantrall               CMS                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Giorgio Bryant               Cal St. L.A.             10.63   1.7  1 
  2 David Carcamo                Cal St. L.A.             10.69   1.7  1 
  3 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne                 10.79   1.7  1 
  4 Gregory Veals                Cal St. L.A.             10.87   2.1  2 
  5 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pom             10.89   1.7  1 
  6 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pom             10.91   1.7  1 
  7 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.98   1.8  3 
  8 Belal Mogaddedi              Cal St. L.A.             10.98   1.7  1 
  8 Carl Davis                   Unattached               10.98   1.8  3 
 10 Chancise Watkins             La Verne                 10.99   1.8  3 
 11 Randy Davis                  Unattached               11.15   1.7  4 
 12 Nguyen Pham                  CS San Marcos            11.16   1.8  3 
 13 Austin Cheadle               Occidental               11.17   1.8  3 
 14 Bryan Mercado                USC                      11.21   2.1  2 
 15 Ryan Meyer                   Pomona-Pitzer            11.24   1.8  3 
 16 Oreese Hoyes                 Whittier                 11.26   1.7  1 
 17 Aakash Raghubansh            Occidental               11.28   1.7  6 
 18 Codie Conway                 Cal Lutheran             11.28   1.1  8 
 19 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             11.30   1.7  4 
 20 Floyd Jackson                Cal St. L.A.             11.31   1.7  4 
 21 Jay Porterfield              USC                      11.31   1.7  4 
 22 Jeff Macdonald               CMS                      11.31   2.1  2 
 23 Bryan Harkins                Concordia                11.34   2.1  2 
 24 Jake Weyerhaeuser            CMS                      11.34   2.1  2 
 25 Sam Morales                  Cal Poly Pom             11.39   1.7  5 
 25 Anthony Hall                 Cal St. L.A.             11.39   1.7  4 
 27 BJ Scott                     Cal Lutheran             11.40   1.7  5 
 28 Erick West                   Cal St. L.A.             11.41   1.7  5 
 29 Zach Garrett                 Whittier                 11.41   1.8  3 
 30 Deme'Trek Chambers           Cal Lutheran             11.43   0.9  9 
 31 Jabre Millon                 La Verne                 11.48   1.7  6 
 32 Falstaff Hawkins             Unattached               11.48   1.8  3 
 33 Solomon Kirven               Cal St. L.A.             11.51   2.1  2 
 34 Edmond O'Suji                Occidental               11.53   1.7  5 
 35 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            11.54   1.7  5 
 36 Jonathon Koop                Westmont                 11.57   1.7  6 
 37 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             11.58   1.7  6 
 38 Caleb Carillo                Whittier                 11.61   1.7  4 
 39 Bradley Battenberg           Concordia                11.64   0.9  9 
 40 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 11.67   1.7  5 
 41 Matt Biggers                 La Verne                 11.71   1.7  6 
 42 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.72   1.9  7 
 43 Phil Vialpando               La Verne                 11.76   1.9  7 
 44 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 11.77   1.7  6 
 45 Ari Davis                    CMS                      11.78   1.9  7 
 46 Nick St. Clair               La Verne                 11.80   1.7  6 
 47 Jamar Johnson                La Verne                 11.87   1.9  7 
 48 Fred Barrientos              Cal St. L.A.             11.90   1.7  5 
 49 Miguel Martinez              La Verne                 11.92   1.1  8 
 50 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia                11.92   1.7  5 
 51 Peter Park                   Caltech                  11.98   1.7  6 
 52 Blake Barroso                Cal Lutheran             12.06   1.1  8 
 53 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.10   1.9  7 
 54 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran             12.19   0.9  9 
 55 Samuel Metu                  Cal Lutheran             12.29   1.7  5 
 56 Robert Brown                 Cal Lutheran             12.35   0.9  9 
 57 Aaron Vogel                  Occidental               12.40   1.1  8 
 58 Tyquion Ballard              Whittier                 12.46   1.9  7 
 59 Maxwell Braseth              Whittier                 12.50   1.7  6 
 60 Dennis Harris                Whittier                 12.60   1.1  8 
 61 Lawrence Wang                Caltech                  12.99   1.1  8 
 -- Kimble Tillman               Whittier                    FS   1.8  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist            8:45.82  
  2 Tony Martinez                USC                    8:51.90  
  3 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            8:54.80  
  4 Anthony Girolamo             CS San Marcos          8:55.42  
  5 A.J. Licon                   La Verne               8:58.50  
  6 Jose Marquez                 Cal Poly Pom           9:00.08  
  7 Andres De La Cruz            Unattached             9:01.98  
  8 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            9:03.14  
  9 Matt Johnson                 Vanguard               9:05.04  
 10 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               9:05.49  
 11 Deng Akuien                  CS San Marcos          9:05.91  
 12 Matt Cummins                 Stags TC               9:06.74  
 13 Tony Herr                    Unattached             9:07.01  
 14 David Cummings               Unattached             9:07.43  
 15 Will Hollingsworth           Occidental             9:07.78  
 16 Evan Reed                    Cal Lutheran           9:08.71  
 17 Cristobal Gutierrez          La Verne               9:09.22  
 18 Gregory Woodburn             USC                    9:09.61  
 19 Stephen Shirk                Cal Lutheran           9:12.32  
 20 Nate Avelos                  CS San Marcos          9:12.66  
 21 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                9:15.33  
 22 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pom           9:15.86  
 23 Matthew Sustayta             La Verne               9:16.35  
 24 Shawn Dunn                   Occidental             9:17.65  
 25 Matt Cook                    CMS                    9:19.27  
 26 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma             9:19.45  
 27 Uriel Aquino                 Cal St. L.A.           9:21.08  
 28 Eric Espinoza                La Verne               9:21.34  
 29 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               9:23.41  
 30 Dylan Poorboy                Point Loma             9:24.21  
 31 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           9:24.86  
 32 Alberto Acosta               La Verne               9:26.80  
 33 Jared Forte                  Caltech                9:30.37  
 34 Brett Halvaks                Cal Lutheran           9:32.37  
 35 Tristan Oliver-Mallory       Point Loma             9:32.88  
 36 Jack Rogan                   Westmont               9:33.50  
 37 Jayden Earlywine             La Verne               9:37.74  
 38 Sean Kusick                  La Verne               9:39.59  
 39 Ryan McKendry                Concordia              9:41.31  
 40 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               9:43.68  
 41 Brad Blackshire              La Verne               9:50.81  
 42 Sam Fogel                    Occidental             9:57.88  
 43 Will Livingston              Caltech               10:05.72  
 44 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental            10:20.74  
 45 Juan Adame                   Caltech               10:20.93  
 46 Tom Guo                      CMS                   10:23.75  
 47 Lee Rosch                    Occidental            10:29.59  
 48 Steven Fuller                Cal Lutheran          10:46.77  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matthew Harmon               Cal St. L.A.             14.46  +0.0  1 
  2 Allen Williams               USC                      14.88  +0.0  1 
  3 Jake Deavers                 Cal Poly Pom             14.89  +0.0  1 
  4 Samuel Barkley               USC                      15.26  +0.0  1 
  5 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             15.46  +0.0  1 
  6 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pom             15.61  +0.0  1 
  7 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.63  +0.0  1 
  8 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.68  +0.0  1 
  9 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             15.71  +0.0  2 
 10 Greg Starkey                 USC                      15.74  +0.0  1 
 11 David Baker                  UC San Diego             15.79  +0.0  2 
 12 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             16.06  +0.0  2 
 13 Steven Snodgrass             CS San Marcos            16.14  +0.0  2 
 14 Jake Herbold                 UC San Diego             16.27  +0.0  2 
 15 Chad Redman                  CMS                      16.32  +0.0  3 
 16 Scott Hubbard                Cal St. L.A.             16.46  +0.0  2 
 17 Benjamin McCollum            Westmont                 16.67  +0.0  3 
 18 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               16.71  +0.0  3 
 19 Garrett Lee                  La Verne                 17.09  +0.0  3 
 20 Trenton Parish               La Verne                 17.52  +0.0  3 
 21 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 18.05  +0.0  3 
 -- John McKinney                Cal Lutheran               DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Deavers                 Cal Poly Pom             53.63   1 
  2 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pom             54.20   1 
  3 Edward Morrow                Point Loma               54.42   1 
  4 Jake Herbold                 UC San Diego             55.66   1 
  5 Greg Starkey                 USC                      56.54   1 
  6 Isaac Mallett                UC San Diego             56.98   2 
  7 Jesse Guthrie                Cal Poly Pom             57.14   3 
  8 David Baker                  UC San Diego             57.33   2 
  9 Caleb Cunha                  CMS                      57.96   2 
 10 Lamar Wint                   Cal St. L.A.             58.10   2 
 11 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             58.89   1 
 12 Jeffrey Lim                  UC San Diego             59.39   2 
 13 Kevin Martinez               Cal St. L.A.             59.75   1 
 14 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                 59.97   2 
 15 Victor Rodriguez             La Verne                 61.76   2 
 16 Garrett Lee                  La Verne                 61.81   3 
 17 Matt Espy                    CMS                      61.97   2 
 18 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                 62.95   2 
 19 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran             66.15   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC                                                   40.38   1 
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   40.90   1 
  3 USC  'C'                                              41.05   2 
  4 La Verne                                              41.96   1 
  5 Cal Poly Pomona                                       42.05   1 
  6 Redlands                                              42.66   2 
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                42.73   2 
  8 Whittier                                              43.07   1 
  9 USC  'B'                                              43.16   1 
 10 Occidental                                            43.38   2 
 11 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                              43.78   1 
 12 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                  43.83   1 
 13 Whittier  'B'                                         46.53   2 
 -- Point Loma                                              DNF   2 
 -- Concordia (Cal.)                                        DNF   1 
 -- La Verne  'B'                                            DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC  'B'                                            3:13.24   1 
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:14.77   1 
  3 USC                                                 3:16.24   1 
  4 USC  'C'                                            3:18.29   1 
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                3:18.67   1 
  6 USC  'D'                                            3:18.81   1 
  7 USC  'E'                                            3:19.46   1 
  8 La Verne                                            3:21.71   2 
  9 Cal Poly Pomona                                     3:22.27   1 
 10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              3:22.69   2 
 11 Occidental                                          3:22.87   2 
 12 Westmont                                            3:24.39   2 
 13 UC San Diego                                        3:25.30   2 
 14 Point Loma                                          3:26.11   2 
 15 Cal St. Los Angeles  'B'                            3:27.53   1 
 16 Cal Lutheran                                        3:27.68   2 
 17 Occidental  'B'                                     3:30.89   3 
 18 Caltech                                             3:31.90   3 
 19 Cal St. Los Angeles  'C'                            3:32.82   2 
 20 Point Loma  'B'                                     3:35.75   3 
 21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:37.94   3 
 22 La Verne  'B'                                       3:38.50   3 
 23 Concordia (Cal.)                                    3:44.37   2 
 24 Point Loma  'C'                                     3:52.61   3 
 -- Cal St. San Marcos                                      DNF   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 USC                                                 7:47.45  
  2 USC  'B'                                            7:50.58  
  3 Cal St. San Marcos                                  8:01.06  
  4 Westmont                                            8:08.80  
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 8:17.78  
  6 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                             8:21.21  
  7 Whittier                                            8:35.85  
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                             DNF  
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                  DNF  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 USC                                                 9:57.78  
  2 Occidental                                         10:08.92  
  3 Cal St. San Marcos                                 10:11.08  
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'B'                            10:20.51  
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                             10:31.94  
  6 La Verne                                           10:35.76  
  7 Cal Poly Pomona                                    10:36.53  
  8 Westmont                                           10:39.96  
  9 Cal St. San Marcos  'C'                            10:41.67  
 10 Occidental  'B'                                    10:41.70  
 11 Westmont  'B'                                      10:46.87  
 12 Whittier                                           10:49.44  
 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                        10:53.65  
 14 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        10:54.47  
 15 Caltech                                            10:57.95  
 16 Whittier  'B'                                      10:59.94  
 17 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        11:09.35  
 18 La Verne  'B'                                      11:33.36  
 19 Caltech  'B'                                       11:48.91  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austen Timm                  Point Loma               2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Greg Talley                  CS San Marcos            2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Brett Goudy                  Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Nick Howe                    UC San Diego             1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Christian David              Westmont                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Nash Howe                    UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 David Foley                  Occidental               1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                 1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Steven Snodgrass             CS San Marcos            1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Andrew Roide                 Cal Poly Pom             1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Scott Hubbard                Cal St. L.A.             1.73m    5-08.00 
 16 Matt Rau                     Azusa Pacific            1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Trenton Parish               La Verne                    NH            
 -- Brock Booth                  La Verne                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross McDonald                USC                      4.86m   15-11.25 
  2 Jared Manke                  La Verne                 4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Jordan Tyler                 Cal St. L.A.             4.56m   14-11.50 
  6 Alex Calkins                 Biola                    4.41m   14-05.50 
  6 Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pom             4.41m   14-05.50 
  6 Alex Kalish                  CMS                      4.41m   14-05.50 
  6 Diego Lopez                  Cal Poly Pom             4.41m   14-05.50 
 10 Kevin Schwindt               USC                      4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Trenton Parish               La Verne                 4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Matthew McCormick            USC                      4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Steven Cherry                USC                      4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Travis Voorhees              Cal Poly Pom             4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Connor Birtwhistle           Cal Poly Pom             4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Julien Okey                  Cal Poly Pom             4.11m   13-05.75 
 17 Nathan Falk                  CMS                      3.96m   12-11.75 
 17 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer            3.96m   12-11.75 
 19 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               3.81m   12-06.00 
 19 Jemal Williams               USC                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 19 Tyler Nives                  Biola                    3.81m   12-06.00 
 22 Luc Angel                    Caltech                  3.66m   12-00.00 
 22 Ken Sugai                    Cal Lutheran             3.66m   12-00.00 
 22 Parker Johnson               Occidental               3.66m   12-00.00 
 25 Jesse Guthrie                Cal Poly Pom             3.51m   11-06.25 
 25 Anthony Viola                Point Loma               3.51m   11-06.25 
 25 Aaron Haas                   CMS                      3.51m   11-06.25 
 28 Dustin Blankenship           CS San Marcos            3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Kevin Veldkamp               Point Loma                  NH            
 -- Bryan TenBosch               CS San Marcos               NH            
 -- Jeffrey Zia                  USC                         NH            
 -- Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Giorgio Bryant               Cal St. L.A.             7.53m  +0.0  24-08.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 7.33m(1.1) 7.53m(+0.0)        
  2 Marqise Lee                  USC                      7.42m   1.0  24-04.25 
     7.30m(1.1) 7.26m(1.1) 6.94m(1.2) 7.42m(1.0)       
  3 Bryan Clay                   Unattached               7.19m   0.4  23-07.25 
     7.17m(+0.0) 7.19m(0.4) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.35m(1.8)        
  4 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                      7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
     6.71m(-0.6) 7.00m(0.5) 7.00m(-0.5) 7.04m(1.6)       
  5 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             7.03m   1.5  23-00.75 
     6.57m(-0.5) 7.03m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1)        
  6 Solomon Kirven               Cal St. L.A.             6.95m   3.0  22-09.75 
     6.61m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.95m(3.0) 6.51m(1.5)       
  6 Nickell Robey                USC                      6.95m   0.7  22-09.75 
     6.95m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Tyler Ruiz                   USC                      6.90m   1.0  22-07.75 
     6.45m(0.9) 6.90m(1.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.78m(0.9)        
  9 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             6.88m   1.0  22-07.00 
     6.11m(1.8) 6.38m(2.7) 6.77m(0.4) 6.88m(1.0)        
 10 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 6.80m   2.0  22-03.75 
     6.61m(1.1) 6.68m(0.2) FOUL      6.80m(2.0)       
 11 Paul Turner                  La Verne                 6.79m  -0.4  22-03.50 
     6.48m(1.5) 6.79m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL            
 12 Brent Linkletter             USC                      6.72m   1.1  22-00.75 
     6.58m(0.7) 6.46m(0.9) 6.72m(1.1) 6.56m(0.9)        
 13 Bryan Harkins                Concordia                6.68m   1.9  21-11.00 
     6.68m(1.9) 6.36m(-0.9) 6.54m(0.4) FOUL             
 14 Nick St. Clair               La Verne                 6.67m  -0.5  21-10.75 
     6.22m(1.1) 5.87m(0.9) 5.97m(0.5) 6.67m(-0.5)       
 15 Jovante Slater               USC                      6.66m   0.2  21-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.66m(0.2) FOUL             
 16 Dameion Berry-Smith          Cal St. L.A.             6.59m   1.2  21-07.50 
     6.52m(2.5) FOUL      6.59m(1.2) FOUL             
 17 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pom             6.55m   1.6  21-06.00 
     6.55m(1.6) 6.43m(0.9) 5.98m(1.3) 6.34m(1.9)        
 18 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 6.48m  -0.2  21-03.25 
     6.25m(-0.8) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.2)        
 19 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.46m   1.0  21-02.50 
     6.46m(1.0) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.21m(1.1) FOUL            
 20 Kyle Chiu                    UC San Diego             6.43m   1.4  21-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(1.4)        
 21 David Selma                  USC                      6.40m   1.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.40m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS             
 22 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             6.39m   2.0  20-11.75 
     6.39m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 23 Kyle Hansen                  CMS                      6.38m   0.5  20-11.25 
     6.14m(2.0) 6.31m(1.4) 6.38m(0.5) 6.32m(1.2)        
 24 Anthony Hall                 Cal St. L.A.             6.26m   0.2  20-06.50 
     6.26m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      FOUL             
 25 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               6.18m   0.5  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.5) 6.14m(1.2) 5.95m(1.5) 6.16m(1.8)        
 26 Deme'Trek Chambers           Cal Lutheran             6.14m   2.1  20-01.75 
     6.02m(1.2) 5.75m(0.7) 5.71m(1.2) 6.14m(2.1)        
 26 Jabre Millon                 La Verne                 6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
     5.94m(-0.9) 6.14m(0.9) 4.97m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0)      
 28 Steven Snodgrass             CS San Marcos            6.09m   1.2  19-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(0.4) 6.09m(1.2)        
 29 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               6.07m   1.1  19-11.00 
     5.82m(2.4) 6.07m(1.1) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.91m(1.0)        
 30 Jeremy Cheung                CMS                      6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.4) FOUL(1.2)        
 31 Anthony Viola                Point Loma               5.96m   1.9  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.9) 5.71m(-0.6) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.94m(2.3)        
 32 Miguel Martinez              La Verne                 5.94m   2.1  19-06.00 
     5.70m(0.5) 5.62m(1.4) 5.94m(2.1) 5.85m(1.5)        
 33 Bryan TenBosch               CS San Marcos            5.93m   1.6  19-05.50 
     5.91m(0.9) 5.93m(1.6) 5.74m(2.0) PASS             
 34 Trenton Parish               La Verne                 5.92m   0.3  19-05.25 
     5.82m(2.7) 5.92m(0.3) 5.74m(1.5) 5.92m(0.9)        
 35 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             5.80m   1.6  19-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(1.6) FOUL             
 36 Jamar Johnson                La Verne                 5.68m   1.9  18-07.75 
     5.43m(1.0) 5.62m(2.9) 5.58m(2.1) 5.68m(1.9)       
 37 DeVonni Terrel               Cal Poly Pom             5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.7) 5.44m(2.0) PASS      FOUL             
 38 Chris Tardiff                La Verne                 5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
     5.39m(1.2) 5.29m(1.8) FOUL      4.85m(3.5)        
 39 Chad Redman                  CMS                      5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 
     5.07m(0.8) 5.36m(0.4) 5.32m(1.8) PASS             
 40 Theo Krah                    Point Loma               5.15m   1.2  16-10.75 
     5.05m(1.2) 4.91m(2.7) 4.97m(2.3) 5.15m(1.2)       
 41 David Jasso                  Whittier                 5.13m   1.0  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.0) 5.02m(1.4) 5.04m(2.0) 5.00m(0.7)      
 42 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego             3.60m   0.6  11-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.60m(0.6)        
 -- Antonio Burnett              USC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)        
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio Burnett              USC                     14.94m   1.8  49-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.94m(1.8) FOUL             
  2 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran            14.91m   2.6  48-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.91m(2.6)        
  3 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                14.80m   0.8  48-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.80m(0.8)        
  4 Paul Turner                  La Verne                14.71m   0.6  48-03.25 
     14.71m(0.6) 14.68m(1.1) 14.57m(1.7) PASS             
  5 Allen Williams               USC                     14.48m   0.7  47-06.25 
     14.48m(0.7) 14.33m(1.9) 14.01m(2.8) 14.44m(1.8)        
  6 Dameion Berry-Smith          Cal St. L.A.            14.31m   1.7  46-11.50 
     FOUL      14.31m(1.7) 13.83m(2.0) 13.94m(1.5)        
  7 DeVonni Terrel               Cal Poly Pom            14.30m   2.8  46-11.00 
     14.30m(2.8) 12.37m(1.4) 12.15m(3.2) 12.72m(1.4)       
  8 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                     14.28m   1.9  46-10.25 
     14.28m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      FOUL             
  9 Jabre Millon                 La Verne                13.42m   NWI  44-00.50 
     12.39m(3.4) 11.39m(1.5) 12.70m(2.2) 13.42m(NWI)       
 10 Deme'Trek Chambers           Cal Lutheran            13.07m   2.2  42-10.75 
     13.07m(2.2) 12.73m(2.1) 12.34m(2.4) 12.42m(1.3)       
 11 Kyle Hansen                  CMS                     12.98m   1.0  42-07.00 
     12.63m(2.3) 12.98m(1.0) 12.91m(2.8) PASS            
 12 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pom            12.85m   2.5  42-02.00 
     12.43m(2.3) 12.85m(2.5) 12.69m(1.7) 12.81m(NWI)       
 13 Nick St. Clair               La Verne                12.57m   1.5  41-03.00 
     FOUL      12.51m(0.6) 12.57m(1.5) 12.16m(3.0)       
 14 Anthony Viola                Point Loma              12.36m   3.3  40-06.75 
     12.36m(3.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 15 Anthony Hall                 Cal St. L.A.            12.20m   2.7  40-00.50 
     11.55m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      12.20m(2.7)       
 16 Chad Redman                  CMS                     11.75m   2.0  38-06.75 
     11.70m(2.9) 11.68m(0.3) 11.60m(1.7) 11.75m(2.0)       
 17 Grant Yang                   CMS                     10.48m   0.3  34-04.75 
     10.48m(0.3) 10.21m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL             
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb McCurry                Concordia               15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.49m  14.42m  14.78m  15.52m        
  2 Julius Joseph                Cal St. L.A.            15.38m   50-05.50 
      13.13m  15.38m  13.35m  14.34m        
  3 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.03m  14.09m  14.41m  14.88m       
  4 Glenn Rivera                 Cal St. L.A.            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL        
  5 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL       
  7 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.56m  13.74m  13.73m  13.64m       
  8 Mark Mann                    CMS                     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.06m  13.15m  13.33m  FOUL        
  9 Eric Carlos                  Cal St. L.A.            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.13m        
 10 Sam Perrella                 CMS                     12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.80m  12.54m  FOUL  12.22m        
 12 Nicholas Hobbs               CMS                     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.75m  12.34m  12.42m  12.50m       
 13 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  12.13m  10.44m  11.81m        
 15 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m        
 16 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.20m  11.50m  11.10m  10.63m        
 18 Kaiea Medeiros               La Verne                11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.18m  11.28m  11.11m  11.43m        
 19 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  11.06m  10.83m  10.99m        
 21 Brady Brewster               Biola                   10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  10.89m        
 22 Mark Lopez                   La Verne                10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.45m  10.86m  FOUL  10.67m        
 23 Daniel Umanzio               Vanguard                10.56m   34-07.75 
      7.34m  10.56m  9.19m  9.15m        
 24 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.80m  9.87m  10.45m  10.14m        
 25 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran            10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.77m  9.94m  10.34m  10.36m        
 26 Daniel Singh                 Occidental               9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.02m  9.61m  9.27m  9.25m        
 27 William Carlisle             Westmont                 8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.42m  8.56m  8.41m  8.08m        
 28 Nathan Panchal               Westmont                 8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.81m  7.39m  8.24m  8.12m        
 -- Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pom              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julius Joseph                Cal St. L.A.            54.31m     178-02 
      49.71m  50.51m  54.31m  FOUL        
  2 Caleb McCurry                Concordia               49.73m     163-02 
      49.18m  45.17m  44.69m  49.73m       
  3 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            48.70m     159-09 
      FOUL  48.70m  FOUL  47.41m        
  4 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                45.20m     148-03 
      42.49m  FOUL  40.62m  45.20m        
  5 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            44.95m     147-06 
      38.66m  FOUL  44.95m  FOUL        
  6 Nathan Schultz               Cal Poly Pom            44.81m     147-00 
  7 Vincent Huitt                Unattached              44.25m     145-02 
      44.25m  FOUL  FOUL  42.61m        
  8 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pom            43.57m     142-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.57m  42.79m       
  9 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                43.08m     141-04 
 10 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            41.06m     134-08 
      39.02m  39.25m  41.06m  37.34m        
 11 Dane Sandifer                UC San Diego            41.02m     134-07 
      39.43m  39.94m  41.02m  40.79m        
 12 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  38.72m  FOUL  40.15m        
 13 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            38.39m     125-11 
 14 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                37.61m     123-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.57m  37.61m        
 15 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   37.51m     123-01 
 16 Tommy Faust                  Concordia               37.00m     121-05 
 17 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            36.76m     120-07 
      36.76m  35.80m  FOUL  33.15m        
 18 Glenn Rivera                 Cal St. L.A.            36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.58m  35.16m  FOUL        
 19 Mark Mann                    CMS                     36.24m     118-11 
 20 Eric Carlos                  Cal St. L.A.            35.84m     117-07 
 21 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                34.95m     114-08 
 22 Brady Brewster               Biola                   34.69m     113-10 
 22 William Carlisle             Westmont                34.69m     113-10 
 24 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran            34.54m     113-04 
 25 Nicholas Hobbs               CMS                     34.23m     112-04 
 26 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                34.03m     111-08 
 27 Andrew Gessler               Cal Lutheran            33.68m     110-06 
 28 Sam Perrella                 CMS                     33.65m     110-05 
 29 Mark Lopez                   La Verne                33.12m     108-08 
 30 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                32.50m     106-07 
 31 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                28.89m      94-09 
 32 Daniel Singh                 Occidental              28.44m      93-04 
 33 Daniel Umanzio               Vanguard                25.88m      84-11 
 34 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 23.13m      75-11 
 35 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                19.66m      64-06 
 36 Nathan Panchal               Westmont                17.29m      56-09 
 -- Harry Golash                 Caltech                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Gage                   CMS                     49.93m     163-10 
      48.85m  49.93m  49.12m  47.35m        
  2 Brandon Wilcox               Whittier                49.85m     163-06 
  3 Eric Stein                   USC                     48.96m     160-07 
      48.67m  48.61m  FOUL  48.96m        
  4 Vincent Huitt                Unattached              48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  48.42m  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pom            48.24m     158-03 
      48.24m  47.13m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Juan German                  Occidental              47.05m     154-04 
  7 Nicholas Hobbs               CMS                     46.46m     152-05 
      45.89m  45.71m  45.96m  46.46m        
  8 Nathan Schultz               Cal Poly Pom            46.32m     152-00 
      43.19m  46.32m  7.49m  44.81m        
  9 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            45.60m     149-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.60m  45.33m        
 10 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            45.53m     149-04 
      45.53m  45.02m  FOUL  43.65m        
 11 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pom            45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Tilman Falgout               USC                     45.06m     147-10 
      45.06m  FOUL  41.58m  42.96m        
 13 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            43.08m     141-04 
 14 Donnie Douangchak            UC San Diego            41.73m     136-11 
 15 Sam Perrella                 CMS                     39.03m     128-01 
 16 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                33.94m     111-04 
 17 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                32.52m     106-08 
 18 Bryan Sandefur               Westmont                29.71m      97-06 
 19 Zack Vanderzel               Cal Lutheran            29.23m      95-11 
 20 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                19.76m      64-10 
 -- Idean Vandi                  Whittier                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego            57.43m     188-05 
      55.82m  57.43m  56.87m  52.43m        
  2 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   56.54m     185-06 
      52.47m  53.00m  54.18m  56.54m        
  3 Dylan Kirchberg              CS San Marcos           54.53m     178-11 
      54.53m  51.81m  52.39m  53.50m        
  4 Scott Hubbard                Cal St. L.A.            53.55m     175-08 
      53.55m  45.02m  41.30m  50.97m        
  5 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                53.02m     173-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.83m  53.02m        
  6 Nash Howe                    UC San Diego            52.59m     172-06 
      48.53m  49.07m  49.73m  52.59m        
  7 Anthony Viola                Point Loma              52.53m     172-04 
      52.53m  50.52m  42.91m  50.32m        
  8 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                51.69m     169-07 
      51.69m  51.23m  51.22m  47.74m        
  9 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma              51.44m     168-09 
      47.84m  49.40m  51.44m  44.95m        
 10 Steele Frey                  Whittier                49.38m     162-00 
 11 Connor Birtwhistle           Cal Poly Pom            48.50m     159-01 
 12 Zachary Pio                  Unattached              47.97m     157-04 
      44.84m  FOUL  47.97m  45.71m        
 13 Nick DeBeaubien              UC San Diego            47.52m     155-11 
      47.52m  FOUL  44.88m  41.83m        
 14 Diego Lopez                  Cal Poly Pom            47.45m     155-08 
 15 Vincent Gonzales             La Verne                47.26m     155-01 
      FOUL  47.26m  46.15m  39.18m        
 16 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran            46.80m     153-06 
 17 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                46.38m     152-02 
 18 Brock Booth                  La Verne                45.22m     148-04 
 19 Elan Bernstein               CMS                     45.04m     147-09 
 20 Caleb Cunha                  CMS                     42.40m     139-01 
 21 Garrett Schwab               Occidental              42.29m     138-09 
 22 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              41.08m     134-09 
 23 Asante Sefa-Boakye           Whittier                40.52m     132-11 
 24 Michael Procopio             UC San Diego            40.23m     132-00 
 25 Andrew Mackay                La Verne                39.85m     130-09 
 26 Benjamin McCollum            Westmont                38.04m     124-10 
 27 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                37.90m     124-04 
 28 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            37.20m     122-00 
 29 Abraham Perez                La Verne                36.89m     121-00 
 30 Daniel Umanzio               Vanguard                36.76m     120-07 
 31 Jesse Guthrie                Cal Poly Pom            36.19m     118-09 
 32 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 35.55m     116-08 
 -- Daniel Singh                 Occidental                FOUL            
 -- Tommy Faust                  Concordia                 FOUL            
View: Mobile | Desktop